Powered by Grove & Dean
Grove Dean Motorsports Official National Driver Rankings
DRIVER RANKINGS Last updated 12/07/2018
* = NOT eligible for prize
No. Driver Championship Rating %
1 Michelle Hayward Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 100.00
2 Jonathan Evans Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.00
3 Lee Torrie Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 100.00
4 Adam Southgate Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 100.02
5 Pip Hammond Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.02
6 Jamie White Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.03
7 Matt Maxted Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.03
8 Steven Dailly Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.03
9 Rodren Vella Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 100.04
10 Robert Sayell Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 100.04
11 Josh Malin Max5 Championship (BARC) 100.05
12 Lee Deegan Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 100.07
13 Jim Baynam Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 100.08
14 Graham Malings Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.08
15 David Graves Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 100.11
16 Michael Watton Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 100.12
17 Benn Tilley Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.13
18 Michael Winkworth Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 100.14
19 James Hadfield Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.14
20 Ben Palmer Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.15
21 Daniel French Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.17
22 Pete Walters ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.18
23 James Colbourne Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.19
24 Patrick Fletcher K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.19
25 Will Blackwell-Chambers Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.20
26 Dennis Strandberg Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 100.21
27 Steve Kite Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 100.21
28 Brian Trott Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.22
29 Alan Brooke MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 100.22
30 Jamie Falvey ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.22
31 Niall Murray Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.22
32 Paul MaGuire Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 100.22
33 Craig Denman Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 100.23
34 Simon Hadfield Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.23
35 Joshua Jackson Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 100.24
36 Tom Hill Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 100.25
37 Gordon Sawyer Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.25
38 Lee Collins APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.25
39 Luke Herbert Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.25
40 Matt Sheppard Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.27
41 Ben Rowe Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.28
42 Justin Roberts Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 100.28
43 Samuel Smith Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.29
44 Harry Gooding Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.29
45 Mark Sumpter Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.30
46 Owen Hunter Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.31
47 James Blake-Baldwin Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.32
48 Alan Cooper Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.33
49 Jack Kingsbury K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.33
50 Colin Wells Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.33
51 James Murphy Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.34
52 Tim Hartland Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.34
53 Shaun Traynor Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.35
54 Lee Poolman Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.37
55 Russell Dack Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.38
56 James Ellwood APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.39
57 Paul Cook Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.40
58 Mark Balmer K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.40
59 Jack Harding Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.4
60 John Mawdsley Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.40
61 Adam Jackson Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.43
62 Chris Hutchinson Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.43
63 Mike Comber Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.43
64 Luca Proietti 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 100.43
65 Declan Dolan APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega / Sigmax (BARC) 100.43
66 Aidan Hills Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.44
67 Daniel Reason Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.44
68 Danny Winstanley Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.44
69 Mike Gardner Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.44
70 Joe Taylor Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 100.44
71 David Drinkwater Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.45
72 Rob Baker Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.45
73 Mark Burton Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.46
74 Lee Scott Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.47
75 Graham Ross Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.47
76 Alex Comis Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.48
77 Ian Jones Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.49
78 Jay McCormack ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.51
79 Nico Gruber Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.51
80 Oliver Gibson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.51
81 Sean Byrne Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.52
82 Billy Albone Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 100.52
83 Sam Strong Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 100.53
84 Ryan Firth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.53
85 Kevin Denwood Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.57
86 Michael Blackburn Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 100.58
87 Ronan Pearson Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.59
88 Matt Rozier Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.59
89 Michael Moyers Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.59
90 Wayne Rockett Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 100.59
91 Piers Reid Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.60
92 Dave Hemingway Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.60
93 Gary Smith ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.60
94 Ben Powney Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.60
95 Connor O'Brien Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.60
96 Dick Trevett MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 100.61
97 David Mellor Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 100.62
98 Mick Nicholls Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.62
99 Tyler Lidsey Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.62
100 Steve Poole Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 100.63
101 Tom Bradshaw Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.63
102 Dave Rees Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.63
103 Matthew Parkes Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.64
104 Edward Cooper Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.64
105 Oliver Allwood Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.65
106 Jason Burgess Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.65
107 Neil MacLennan Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.65
108 Stuart Combes Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.65
109 Adam Bessell Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.66
110 Ian Crisp Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.66
111 Lee Bristow Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.66
112 Louis Wall Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.67
113 Craig Wilkins Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.68
114 Jack Ashton MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 100.70
115 Clive Wood Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 100.70
116 Daniel Halstead Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.71
117 Mark Armstrong Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.71
118 Timothy Heron Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.71
119 John Booth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.72
120 Glenn Burtenshaw APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.72
121 Mark Johnson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.72
122 Jack Brown Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.73
123 James Pinkerton Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 100.73
124 Paul Blackburn Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.73
125 Adrian Johnson Max5 Championship (BARC) / Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup (750 MC) 100.74
126 Ben Rushworth Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 100.74
127 Jamie Thorburn Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.74
128 Paul Luti Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.74
129 Greg Jenkins Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.74
130 Ben Colburn Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.75
131 Adam Lockwood Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.75
132 Elliott Norris Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.75
133 Stephen Nuttall Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.75
134 Mac Dr Evil McCarthy Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 100.75
135 Andy Spencer Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.77
136 Scott Kendall Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.77
137 Daniel Hobson Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.77
138 Pete Milne Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.78
139 Chris Webb Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.78
140 Tom Collier Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.79
141 Chris Rankin Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.79
142 Christian Szaruta Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.79
143 Steve Roberts Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.79
144 Stuart Symonds Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.79
145 Craig Pollard Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 100.80
146 Henry Heaton Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.80
147 Tom Sanderson Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 100.80
148 Jonathan Greensmith Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.80
149 Simon Hill Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.81
150 Malcolm Blackman Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 100.82
151 Ainslie Bousfield 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 100.82
152 Steven McMaster APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.82
153 Charlie Burge Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.84
154 Simon Griffiths APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 100.85
155 Max Hunter Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 100.86
156 Martyn Walsh Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.86
157 Kevin Harrison Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.87
158 Martin West Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.87
159 John Byrne Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.88
160 Mark McAleer Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.88
161 Darren Thomas Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 100.89
162 Matthew Tidmarsh Max5 Championship (BARC) 100.89
163 James Birch Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.89
164 Ben Winrow APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 100.89
165 Matthew Willoughby APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 100.89
166 Matthew Rowe Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.90
167 Richard Ford Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 100.90
168 Adam Hance Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.90
169 Caroline Everett ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.92
170 Danie Van Niekerk Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.92
171 Toby Clowes Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.92
172 Rob Cooper Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 100.92
173 Mark Grice Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.92
174 David Whitmore Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.93
175 Scott Mansell Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.93
176 William Payne Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.93
177 John Langridge Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.93
178 Simon Clarke Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.93
179 John Cooper Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.94
180 Jo Polley Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.94
181 Joe Stables Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 100.95
182 Phillip Cooper Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 100.95
183 William Smith Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.95
184 Sam Bailey Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 100.95
185 Alex Cursley Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 100.96
186 Matt Swaffer Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 100.96
187 Michael Fisk Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.96
188 Danny Harrison Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.96
189 Garrie Whittaker Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.97
190 Martin Cayzer Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.97
191 David McArthur Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.97
192 Andrew Tibbs K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.97
193 Myles Baker Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.98
194 Jason McInulty ** Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 100.98
195 Marcus Ward Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.98
196 Simon Freeman Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.98
197 Harry Cramer APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.99
198 Graham MacDonald Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.00
199 Stuart Plotnek Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.00
200 Stephen Foden Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.01
201 Richard Smith Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.01
202 Alex Ball Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 101.02
203 James Wingfield ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.02
204 Rupert Deeth Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.02
205 Will Everington Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.02
206 Scott Ward Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.02
207 Doug Cole Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.03
208 Ryan Harper-Ellam Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 101.03
209 Nigel Lingwood Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.04
210 Richard Ainscough Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.04
211 Sebastian Fisher Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.04
212 Tom Butler Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.04
213 Dan Clowes Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 101.04
214 Andrew Skinner APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.04
215 John Mickel UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.05
216 Samuel Wilson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.05
217 Daniel Quintero Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.06
218 Ian Tomlinson Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 101.06
219 Murray Shepherd Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.06
220 Adam Craig Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.07
221 James Beardwell Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.07
222 Stuart Kestenbaum Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.07
223 Pete Morris Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.08
224 Bruce Winfield Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.08
225 Matthew Turnbull Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.09
226 Neven Kirkpatrick Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.10
227 Jack Roberts Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.10
228 Luke Cooper Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.10
229 Michael Eastwell Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.10
230 Nicholas Dunn Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.10
231 Martin Tolley Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.11
232 Dom Berger Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.12
233 Simon Baldwin Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.12
234 Jack Coveney Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.13
235 Ben Hancy Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) / MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.13
236 Andy Hancock Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.14
237 Ian Shepherd Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.15
238 David Henderson Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.15
239 Hugo Bentley-Ellis Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.15
240 John Hamilton Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 101.15
241 David Kirkpatrick Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.15
242 Teddy Clark Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.16
243 Andrew Pretorius Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.16
244 Damien Harrington Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.16
245 Alexander Koeberle Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.17
246 David May Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 101.17
247 Graeme Smith APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.17
248 Spencer Wanstall Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.18
249 Jamie Winrow APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.18
250 Jake Bailey Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.19
251 Daniel Bryant Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.19
252 Martin Wills Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.19
253 Jason Ballantyne Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.20
254 Paul Vernon ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.20
255 Tony Hobbs Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.20
256 Marc Noaro APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.20
257 Matt Round-Garrido Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.21
258 Rob Watts Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.21
259 Lewis Cannon Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.21
260 Chris Thomas Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.22
261 Graeme Davis Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.22
262 Lewis Rose Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.22
263 Andrew Perry Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.23
264 James Harridge Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 101.23
265 Shane Mansbridge Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.23
266 Chris Bray Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.24
267 Lee Hollin Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.24
268 Paul Thacker Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.24
269 Colin Bysouth Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.25
270 Justin Armstrong Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.25
271 Joey Foster Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.26
272 James Houston Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.27
273 Richard Marsh Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.27
274 Justin Turner Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.27
275 Nicholas Haryett APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.27
276 Jordan Johnson Max5 Championship (BARC) / Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup (750 MC) 101.28
277 Darren Ball Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.28
278 Toby Briant APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.29
279 Anthony Prendergat Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.29
280 Chris Bates ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.29
281 Ollie Hood Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.29
282 Paul Clark Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.29
283 Dan Gibbs Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 101.29
284 Miles Rudman UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.30
285 Tom Allen Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.30
286 Paul Butcher Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 101.30
287 David Nye Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.30
288 Ben Gillias APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.30
289 Pete Sparrow 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.31
290 Ryan Faulconbridge Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.31
291 Robin Webb APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.31
292 Owen Walton Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.32
293 Jason Greatrex Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.33
294 Marcus Bailey Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.33
295 Tylor Ballard Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.33
296 Rafal Drzaszcz Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 101.34
297 Simon Kendrick Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.34
298 Mark Baker Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.35
299 Patrick Booth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.36
300 Don De Graaff K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.36
301 Douglas Christie ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.37
302 Pete Morgan Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.38
303 Andrew Deviny Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.38
304 Matthew Hollis 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.38
305 Tom Hutchins Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.38
306 Daniel Heywood Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.38
307 Richard Breland Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.39
308 Sir Chris Hoy Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.39
309 Spencer Fortag APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.40
310 Jamie Going Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.40
311 Ian Slark Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.40
312 Darren Fielding Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 101.41
313 Timothy Penstone-Smith Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.41
314 James Card Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 101.42
315 James Coleman Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 101.42
316 Joe Thompson Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.42
317 Matthew Smith Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.42
318 Ruaridh Clark Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.42
319 Timothy Dickens Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.42
320 Paul Smith Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 101.42
321 Andrew Ashton MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 101.43
322 Ian Loversidge Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.43
323 Mike Evans Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.44
324 Carter Williams Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.45
325 Lewis Carter Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.45
326 Michael Heath Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.45
327 Matt Higginson Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.45
328 Ben Power UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.46
329 Ian Allee Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.46
330 James McCall Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.46
331 Simon Roden Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.46
332 Darren Aldworth Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.47
333 Tom Eden Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.47
334 Chris Dyer Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.48
335 Chris Middlehurst Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.48
336 Rui Ferreira ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.48
337 Simon Donoghue K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.48
338 Andrew Thorpe Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.49
339 Alfie Brown Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.49
340 Simon Goodwin Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.49
341 James Griffith Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.49
342 Kevin Dengate Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.50
343 Joe Harrison Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.50
344 Ross Makar Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.50
345 Carl Garnett Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.50
346 Rory Smith Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.51
347 Tim Probert Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 101.51
348 Phil Lynch Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.51
349 Anthony Barnes Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.52
350 Paul Hinson Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 101.52
351 Kevin Mansell Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.53
352 Neil Fraser APL Health Caterham Grads - Sigma (BARC)/Caterham Roadsports 101.53
353 Adarsh Radia Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 101.54
354 Matt Digby K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.55
355 Tony Mingoia Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.55
356 Nick Crispin 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.56
357 Danny Wilkinson Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.56
358 Ben Wilson ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.58
359 Will Powell Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.58
360 Clive Powles Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.59
361 Jonathan Curry APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.59
362 Mark Scott Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.59
363 Jackson Goodrum Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.59
364 Sam Tatler Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.59
365 Adam Croft APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.60
366 Jon Peerless Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.60
367 Stephen Collins Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.60
368 Andrew McMillan Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.61
369 Simon Fleet Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.61
370 Gareth Cordey APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.61
371 Andy Philpotts Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.62
372 Dave Drew Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.63
373 Michael Tydeman Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.63
374 Paul Bateman Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC)/MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.63
375 Gianni Picone Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.64
376 Jon Hobbs Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.64
377 Juiceie Bruceie Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.64
378 Nigel Dolan Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.64
379 Tim Neat Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.65
380 James Gilmour Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.65
381 Luke Cooper APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.65
382 Andy Larholt Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.67
383 Lee Bowron Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.67
384 Stephen Whitelegg UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.67
385 Dave Messenger Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.68
386 Kristian Leith Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.68
387 Dan Gore Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.69
388 Nidal Al-Khail Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.69
389 Ben Sharpe Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.69
390 Simon Cresswell Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.70
391 Nilesh Parmar ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.70
392 David Winter Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.70
393 Christopher Wesemael Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 101.71
394 Lewis Carter Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.72
395 David Ridley ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.72
396 Matthew Wilson Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.72
397 Neil Stratton Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.73
398 Lien Davies 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.73
399 Kevin Barrett APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.73
400 Roger Orgee Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.74
401 Alok Iyengar Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 101.75
402 Daniel Fillingham Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.75
403 Ivan Leary Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.75
404 Michael Price Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.77
405 Colin Peacock Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.78
406 Robert O'Boyle Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.78
407 Gary Wetton Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.79
408 Ross Stoner Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.79
409 Alex Jordan Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.80
410 Matt Rivett Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.80
411 Neale Hurran Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 101.83
412 Oli Pratt Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.83
413 Terry Roughton K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.84
414 Alistair May Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.85
415 Steve Sawley Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.85
416 Courtney Milnes Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.86
417 William Stacey Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.87
418 Joseph Dalgarno Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.87
419 Simon Orange Mazda MX-5 Championship / Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.87
420 Jamie Bond Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.88
421 John Ferguson Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.88
422 John Gil Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.89
423 Ross Martin Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.89
424 Ross Elliott Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 101.89
425 Julian Viggars APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.89
426 Eric Tiv ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.90
427 John Benfield APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.90
428 David Heasman Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.91
429 Peter Higton Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.91
430 William Stephenson Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.91
431 Jack Sycamore Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.91
432 Martin Collier APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.92
433 Nathan Bell Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.92
434 Scott Rawlinson Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.92
435 Sebastian Melrose Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.92
436 Tom Grensinger Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.92
437 David Buky Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.92
438 Mark Dicken Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 101.93
439 Daniel Larner Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 101.94
440 Joe Draper Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.94
441 Steve Ough Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 101.94
442 James Howlinson Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 101.96
443 Daniel Budd Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.96
444 Karim Moudi Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.96
445 Kevin Cooper Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.96
446 Leon Wightman Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.97
447 Samuel Carrington-Yates Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC)/Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.97
448 Tim Child ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.97
449 Nick Williamson Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.97
450 Jack Parker UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.97
451 David Yates Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.98
452 Harry Landy Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.98
453 Jack Wolfenden Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.98
454 Mark Fish K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.98
455 Trevor Harber APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.99
456 Rob Hedley Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.99
457 James Sundler K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.00
458 Matt Bolton Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.00
459 Luke Stevens Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.00
460 Barry White APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 102.00
461 Alec Livesley Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.01
462 Charlie Budd Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.01
463 James De Lusignan Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.01
464 Matthew Simpson MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 102.01
465 Peter Erceg Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.01
466 Donald Henshall Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.02
467 John Village Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.02
468 Garry Townsend Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.03
469 Thomas Gadd Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.04
470 Mick Storey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.04
471 Simon Clarke 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.04
472 Tom Griffiths Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.05
473 Ryan Sayer Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 102.06
474 Will Beech Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.06
475 John Shiveral ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.06
476 Rob Perkins Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.06
477 Jeremy Crook Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 102.06
478 Mark Carter APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 102.08
479 David Vincent Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.08
480 Andrew Toon Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.10
481 David Amphlett Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.10
482 Nick Porter Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 102.10
483 Richard Ashmole Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.10
484 John Stone Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.11
485 Bobby Andrews Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 102.13
486 Chris Hack Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.13
487 Ross Boorman K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.13
488 Jim Cannon Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 102.14
489 Paul Simmons UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.14
490 David O'Keeffe 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.15
491 Monika Arvidsson Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 102.15
492 Peter Tattersall APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 102.16
493 Ian Sparshott Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.16
494 John Cutmore Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 102.16
495 Brian Heerey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.16
496 Wayne Lewis Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.17
497 David Stubbs Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.17
498 Richard Dawson Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.18
499 Thomas Capezzone Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.18
500 Ben Huntley Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.20
501 Dan Bury Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.20
502 Martin Depper Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.20
503 Russ Olivant Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.20
504 Matthew Short Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 102.20
505 David Mason Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.20
506 Chris Panayiotou Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.21
507 Kane Astin Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.21
508 Wayne Lewis Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.22
509 Finlay Robinson Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 102.22
510 Paul Bancroft Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.23
511 Paul Tucker Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.23
512 David Shead Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.23
513 Scott Edgar K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.23
514 Ryan Polley Royal Purple Hot Hatch Champ (750MC)/K-Tec Racing Clio 182 (750MC) 102.23
515 Nick Hull Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 102.24
516 Gareth Hunt Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 102.24
517 Sebastian Job Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.25
518 Steve Maxted Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.25
519 John Lamaster Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 102.25
520 Mark Robert Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.26
521 Steve Burrows Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 102.27
522 David Parris Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 102.27
523 Mike Harris Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.27
524 Richard Lambert Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.27
525 Adarsh Radia Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.28
526 Harry Deane Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.28
527 Pascal Monbaron Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.28
528 Paul Browes Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.28
529 Lewis Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 102.29
530 Christopher Rayment APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 102.30
531 Ian Fortescue ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.30
532 Andrew Lightstead Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.30
533 Matthew Fielding Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 102.31
534 Patrick Collins Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 102.31
535 Dan Chapman Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.32
536 Matt Topham ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.33
537 Geoff Peek Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.33
538 Geoff Price ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.34
539 Lee Shropshire Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.34
540 William Janse Van Vuuren Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.34
541 Kristian White Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.34
542 Adriano Medeiros Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.35
543 Gareth Tansey K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.35
544 Alan Gower Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.36
545 Karl Ruijsenaars Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.36
546 Ben Mills Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.38
547 Garth Baxter Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.38
548 Peter Burchill MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 102.38
549 Rick Morris Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.38
550 Stuart Thompson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 102.38
551 Martin Dalzell Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.40
552 Iain Kinghorn APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 102.40
553 Sam Kirkpatrick Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.40
554 Oliver Batten Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.41
555 Neil O'Brien ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.41
556 Matthew Evans Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 102.42
557 Joshua Smith Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.42
558 Neale Hurren Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.42
559 Simon Walton Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.42
560 Alistair Camp Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.43
561 Alistair Melton Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.43
562 Richard Toomey ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.43
563 Charlie Cole Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.43
564 Richard Preece K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.43
565 Darren Stapleton Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.44
566 Ian Francis Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.44
567 Chris Millard Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.45
568 Gordon MacMillan Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.45
569 Ian Jordan Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.45
570 Jonathan Grimes Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.45
571 James Gahagan K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.46
572 Josh Brooks Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.47
573 Stewart Place Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.47
574 Luke Browes Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.48
575 Peter Chippindale Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.48
576 William Hornsey Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.48
577 Luke Sedzikowski Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.49
578 Mark Eales MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 102.49
579 Jesse Chamberlain Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 102.49
580 Charles Elliott APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 102.49
581 Keith Towers Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.50
582 Gregor Pryor Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.51
583 Tom Parker Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.51
584 David Hitchin K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.53
585 Gregory Smith Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.53
586 John Whatley Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 102.53
587 Mike Williams MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 102.53
588 Toby Davis Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.53
589 Jimmy Bevan Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.54
590 Matthew Welch Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.54
591 Neil Shenton UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.54
592 Simon Harrison K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.54
593 Julie Walford 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.54
594 Jake Dawson Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.55
595 Nigel Ralphson Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.55
596 Ben Tinkler Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.55
597 Tony Claringbould Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.56
598 Jonathan Browne Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.56
599 Kieran McDonald Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.56
600 Marcus Pett UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.56
601 Matthew Eldridge Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.56
602 Tommaso Mancuso Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.56
603 Alex Knight Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.56
604 Martin Riman 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.56
605 Brian Cauldwell Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 102.57
606 David Chapman Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.57
607 Kevin Condon K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.57
608 Tim Bates Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.57
609 Paul Kaynes Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.57
610 Craig Bell Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.58
611 Tom Pontin Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.58
612 William Heslop Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.58
613 Kevin Molyneaux Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 102.58
614 Alex King Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.59
615 Mikey Doble Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.59
616 Adam Walker Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 102.60
617 Ian Buxton Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.60
618 Paul Brookes Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.60
619 Paul Cook Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.60
620 Robin Walker Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.61
621 Jason Wood Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.61
622 Paul Brock Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.62
623 Alan Osborne Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.62
624 Roger Ford APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 102.62
625 Arron Bowman-Smith Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.64
626 James Pryor Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.65
627 Josh Coggan Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.65
628 Charlie Rawles Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.66
629 Shaun Brame Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.66
630 Steven Rideout Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.66
631 Paul Monteith Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 102.67
632 Julian Proctor Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 102.67
633 Tom Roark Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.67
634 Alex Miller Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 102.68
635 Richard Clegg Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.68
636 Richard Stables Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 102.68
637 Wayne Flint Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.68
638 David Bevan Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.69
639 Daniel Hands Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.70
640 Kieran McAleer ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.70
641 William Lloyd Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.72
642 Matthew Pollard Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.74
643 Chris Coomer Royal Purple Hot Hatch Champ (750MC)/Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.74
644 Bradley Kent Mazda MX-5 SuperCup / Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.74
645 Chris Pyke Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.75
646 Jake Fraser-Burns Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.75
647 Simon Harraway UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.75
648 Stewart Calder Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.75
649 Simon Woods Mazda MX-5 Championship/Super Series (BRSCC) 102.76
650 Chris Preen Aim Technologies Bikesports Champ (750MC)/Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 102.76
651 Michael O'Reilly ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.76
652 Will Gibson UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.76
653 Nick Morley Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.77
654 Mike Johnson Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.80
655 Andy Hart Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.80
656 Matthew Evans Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.81
657 Steve Walford 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.82
658 Aaron Sharp Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.82
659 Marc Grasby 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.84
660 Simon Wallis Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.84
661 Darren Eaton Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 102.84
662 Nathan Anthony UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.84
663 Mark Wakefield Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.85
664 Martin Pratt Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.85
665 Richard Buckley MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 102.85
666 Sandro Proietti 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.87
667 Nick Roads 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.87
668 Mike Doble Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.88
669 Nick Golhar Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.88
670 Sean Smith UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.88
671 Chris Woods Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.88
672 Greg Daw Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.89
673 Steve Groom Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.89
674 Tom Perry 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.89
675 Adam Brown Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.90
676 Maxine Nicholls Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.91
677 Ciprian Nistorica Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 102.91
678 Liam McGill Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.92
679 Oliver Robinson Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.93
680 Neil Winn Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.93
681 Nick Boon Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.93
682 Adrian Baker Max5 Championship (BARC) 102.94
683 Adrian Reynard Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 102.94
684 Ian Williamson Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.94
685 Kevin Smiles Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 102.94
686 Samuel Johnston Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.94
687 Tom Canning Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.94
688 Geoff Gouriet Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) / Super Series (BRSCC) 102.94
689 Riccardo Losselli Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 102.95
690 Paul Ogborn Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.96
691 Jack Moody Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.97
692 Andy Firth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.97
693 Ian Knight Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.97
694 Craig Jamieson Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.98
695 Matt Flowers Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.98
696 Angus Archer Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.99
697 Aman Uppal ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.99
698 Garry Lawrence Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 102.99
699 Chris Healey Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 102.99
700 Kevin Middleton Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.00
701 Ollie Wilkinson Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 103.00
702 Jay Daniels K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.01
703 Keith White Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 103.02
704 Shamak Glodek MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 103.02
705 Leon Oli Window Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 103.04
706 Daniel Grist Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 103.05
707 Paul Wood Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 103.05
708 Thomas Walker Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 103.05
709 Zachary Lucas Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 103.06
710 William Hayden Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.07
711 Paul Seagrave Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 103.08
712 Mark Skeats Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.08
713 Matthew Waltham APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 103.09
714 James Kell Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 103.09
715 Andrew Ruthven Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.10
716 David Brise Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 103.10
717 Alec Graham 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.11
718 Mark Gibbons Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.12
719 Steve Evans Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.12
720 George Taylor Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 103.12
721 Aldo Riti Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.13
722 Ben Mason Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 103.13
723 Ian Russell Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 103.13
724 Clive Chisnall Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.14
725 Darren Grainger APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 103.15
726 Trevor Lewis Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 103.15
727 Chris Aubrey Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.15
728 James Barwell Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 103.15
729 Andy Molsom APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 103.16
730 Will Hunt Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 103.16
731 Jim Carolan Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 103.16
732 Derek Rozier Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 103.17
733 Ryan Bowron Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.19
734 Paul Lawrie Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.20
735 Peter Reynolds Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.20
736 Adam Kruger Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.21
737 Nick Le Doyen Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.22
738 Rob Phillips K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.22
739 Callum Greatrex Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.22
740 Jason Porter Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.23
741 Simon Oakley Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 103.24
742 Julian Lay Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 103.24
743 George Grant Mazda MX-5 SuperCup/Super Series/Championship (BRSCC) 103.25
744 Reuben Taylor Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 103.25
745 John Stack Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.26
746 Colin Edmond Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.26
747 Owen Edgley Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 103.26
748 Mark Hughes Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.27
749 Dan Balster MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 103.29
750 James Cuthbertson Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.29
751 James Clarke Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 103.32
752 Aaron Smith Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.33
753 Andy Inman Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 103.33
754 Bill Taylor Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.33
755 Simon Sharrock Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.33
756 Alan Williamson Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 103.34
757 Christopher Stapleton Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.36
758 Matt Pickford Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 103.36
759 Maninder Golhar Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 103.36
760 Steve Darbey Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 103.37
761 Edwin Hannah Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 103.38
762 Matt Graux Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.39
763 Matthew Chisholm Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 103.39
764 Robert King UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.39
765 Alan Hawkins Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.40
766 Mackenzie Walker Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 103.42
767 Andrew Thomas Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 103.42
768 Mark Roberts ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.42
769 Steve Pearce Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 103.42
770 Barry Moore Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 103.43
771 Marcus Holland Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 103.43
772 Robert Marshall Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.44
773 Stephen Treherne UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.44
774 Thomas Jenkins Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.44
775 Chris Yates 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.45
776 Martin Wager Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.45
777 Robert Howard Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.45
778 Suzy Inch Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 103.45
779 William Davison Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 103.46
780 Charles Mugglestone Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.46
781 Andrew Prince Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.48
782 Steve McDermid Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 103.50
783 Nick Rutter Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.52
784 Tim Docker Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 103.52
785 Dave Bullock ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.53
786 James Blake Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 103.53
787 Edward Falkingham K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.54
788 Tony Verhulst Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 103.55
789 Philip Wright Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 103.56
790 Bill Reddrop Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 103.56
791 Oliver Barsby Royal Purple Hot Hatch Champ (750MC)/Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.57
792 Ethan Hammerton Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 103.57
793 Michael Rowland Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.57
794 Steve Laidlaw Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.57
795 Ian Hales Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 103.57
796 Peter Richings Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.59
797 Adrian Burge Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.60
798 Peter Hatfield Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.60
799 Daniel Martin Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.61
800 David Botterill Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 103.61
801 Scott Parker Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.61
802 Tim Scott Andrews Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.61
803 James Hall-Morton UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.62
804 Mark Savage 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.63
805 Douglas Thain Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.64
806 Mark Asquith ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.64
807 Sam Moody Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC)/MAX5 Racing 103.66
808 David Spare Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.67
809 Andrew Porter Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 103.69
810 Mike Bourner UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.69
811 Wayne Poole Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 103.69
812 Paul Simmonds Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.70
813 Sam Jefferson Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.70
814 Mark Priddy Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 103.70
815 Steven Dickens Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.70
816 Aaron Dalrymple ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.71
817 Michael Evans Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.71
818 Alan Cook Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.71
819 Gary Paterson Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.72
820 Morris Hart Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.72
821 Chris Grahame Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 103.73
822 Colin Gregory Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 103.73
823 John Isherwood Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.73
824 Michael Tunmore Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 103.73
825 Balginder Sidhu Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 103.73
826 Lucky Khera Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 103.73
827 Axel Van Nederveen Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 103.74
828 Paul Lawie Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.74
829 Christopher Boulton Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 103.75
830 Stephen Langton K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.75
831 Mike Schlup UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.76
832 Paul Rozier Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 103.77
833 Ross Billison Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 103.79
834 Ian Brunning Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.81
835 Adrian Ward Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 103.81
836 Jim Hart Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 103.83
837 Leonard Oliver Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 103.83
838 Lewis Bowron Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.83
839 James Millman Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.84
840 Peter Wood Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.84
841 Kevin Lloyd Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 103.84
842 Dave Edgecombe Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.85
843 Colin Marshall Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.85
844 Pete Seely Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.86
845 Greg Hyatt Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.87
846 Ian Billington Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.87
847 Matthew Reeve Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 103.87
848 Mark Jones APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 103.87
849 Peter Marsh APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 103.88
850 Daniel Farmer Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.89
851 Gavin Aldworth Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.89
852 Rob Apsey Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.89
853 Colin Chapman Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 103.89
854 Neil Sturgess APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 103.90
855 Tony Mumford Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.90
856 Chris Short Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 103.90
857 Barry Webb Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.90
858 Thomas Malings Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.91
859 Peter Elliston Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 103.93
860 Bryn Griffiths Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.94
861 Andy Whitton Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.94
862 David Mustarde Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.94
863 David Sharp Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.94
864 Mark Davies Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 103.95
865 Brian Passmore K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.96
866 Xavier Brooke Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) / Super Series (BRSCC) 103.97
867 Eddie O Kane Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.99
868 Mark Smith Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.00
869 Paul Taylor Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 104.00
870 Graham Allen Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.00
871 Jack Johns Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.00
872 Lee Roberts Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 104.03
873 Ray Harding Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.03
874 Matthew Baker Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 104.04
875 Russ Lindsay Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 104.06
876 Sam Harper Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.06
877 Paul Fielder Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.07
878 Lisette Ogborn Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 104.08
879 John Stonehouse Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.10
880 Jarred Lester Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 104.10
881 Glenn Boyer Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.11
882 Richard Marsh Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 104.11
883 Aaron Morgan Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.13
884 Steve Cheetham Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 104.13
885 Paul Taylor Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 104.14
886 David Ashforth Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.14
887 Ralph Jenner Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.15
888 Mark Swarbrick Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 104.16
889 Alexander Dampier Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.17
890 Samir Abid Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.17
891 Mark Davies Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 104.18
892 Paul Callaway Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.18
893 Ryan Clarke Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.18
894 Annie Butterworth Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.19
895 Matthew Allen Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.20
896 Luke Bannister Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 104.20
897 Neil Livsey ** Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 104.21
898 Senna Osman Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.22
899 Graham Heard Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 104.22
900 Dan Fletcher Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.23
901 John Styring ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.23
902 Jason West Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 104.23
903 Connor Mills UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 104.24
904 David Sadowski Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 104.24
905 Robert Fagg Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 104.24
906 Martin Gadsby Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.27
907 Chris Welch ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.29
908 Steve Freeman Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 104.29
909 James Cole Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 104.30
910 Matthew Darlington Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 104.30
911 Martin Rodgers Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.30
912 Barry Stuart Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.30
913 Paul Simkiss UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 104.33
914 Scott Woodhead Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.34
915 Mike Nash Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.35
916 Marco Ricci Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 104.36
917 Daren Ford APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 104.37
918 Robert Stevens Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 104.38
919 Mark Betts Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 104.39
920 Charlie Collins Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 104.41
921 Philip O'Halloran Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.42
922 Russell Joyce Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 104.43
923 Graeme Chatten Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 104.44
924 Jim Irlam Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.45
925 James Walker Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 104.45
926 Tim Hoverd Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 104.45
927 Dave Berry Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.46
928 James Elvery ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.46
929 Tony Howe MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 104.48
930 Jonny Jarratt Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.49
931 Andrew Hughes ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.50
932 Christopher Stones Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 104.50
933 Mark Sims Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.51
934 Stephen Greenwood Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 104.51
935 Adrian Lester Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 104.51
936 Clifford Bacon Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 104.52
937 Victoria Baldwin Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.53
938 David Javes MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 104.56
939 Rob Brown Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.57
940 Rick Groom Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.57
941 Garry Brandon Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.57
942 Steve Williams Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 104.58
943 Ian Ellis Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 104.59
944 Ben Ward Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.59
945 Zac Hughes Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.60
946 Tim Martin Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 104.61
947 Darren Moon Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.63
948 David Jones Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.64
949 Christian Lawrence K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 104.65
950 Alze Fulco Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 104.66
951 Richard Wilson Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 104.66
952 Elliott Mitchell Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 104.67
953 Anthony Hutchins Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 104.69
954 Clive MacKenzie Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.69
955 Dave Nixon MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 104.69
956 Jason Hunn Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 104.71
957 Davide Meloni Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 104.71
958 Matthew Spencer Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 104.71
959 Adam Read Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 104.72
960 Christian Young Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 104.72
961 Craig Bayston MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 104.73
962 Ray Smith Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 104.73
963 Tina Cooper Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 104.74
964 John Atherton Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 104.74
965 Alan Corfield Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.75
966 Doug Carter Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 104.76
967 Alan Fincham Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 104.79
968 Craig Robertson Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.83
969 Matthew Carpenter APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 104.83
970 Dan Willars MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 104.86
971 Kevin Leech Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.90
972 Nick Bridgeman UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 104.91
973 Richard Vale APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 104.92
974 Alexander Jones Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 104.93
975 Maciek Kaszczuk Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.93
976 Stuart Philps Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 104.93
977 Michael Thurley Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 104.94
978 Jim Barratt Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.95
979 Christopher Savage APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 104.96
980 Danny Andrew Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 104.97
981 Michael Downing APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 104.98
982 Paul McHugh Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 104.98
983 Andrew Ritchie Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 105.00
984 Timothy Parsons Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 105.00
985 Ray Harris Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.01
986 Mac Jessop Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.02
987 Paul Crosbie Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.02
988 Paul Knight Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.03
989 Andrew Cooper Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.03
990 Howard Lancashire Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 105.03
991 Lee WysockyJ Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.03
992 Joe Lock Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 105.05
993 Graham Terry Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.07
994 Adam Bollons 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.07
995 William Stenning Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.08
996 Stephen Arnell APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 105.09
997 David Alexander Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 105.09
998 Anthony Higgins Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.16
999 Jonathan Swift Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 105.18
1000 Richard Wootten Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.18
1001 Mark Harrison Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.19
1002 Tim Bennett Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 105.20
1003 Sam de Haan Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) / Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 105.22
1004 Dan Willars Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.27
1005 Lee Frost Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 105.28
1006 Timothy Davies MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 105.29
1007 Peter Kalpakiotis Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.29
1008 Dominic Earley Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 105.30
1009 David Johns Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.32
1010 Ian Crombie Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 105.32
1011 Chris Ayling Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.34
1012 Tim Saunders Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.34
1013 Andrew Tait ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.35
1014 Mark Boot Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 105.36
1015 Alan Evans Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.37
1016 Martin Ward Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 105.37
1017 Matthew Downing Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 105.42
1018 Scott Leach Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 105.44
1019 David Darlington Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.48
1020 Oliver Hewitt Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.51
1021 Barbara Shillaker Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.51
1022 Jacob Leighton ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.51
1023 Chris Marks Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 105.52
1024 Dax Ward Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 105.53
1025 Bill Garner Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.55
1026 Alastair Currey Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 105.59
1027 Bronek Masojada APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 105.59
1028 John Thompson Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.59
1029 Nigel Hollis 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.59
1030 Darren Shepsman 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.63
1031 Anthony Le May Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 105.64
1032 Darren Holmes Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.66
1033 Mark Richardsson Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 105.66
1034 Bruce Robinson Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.67
1035 Stephen Robinson Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 105.67
1036 Jennifer Olive-Jones Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 105.68
1037 Rickie Leggatt UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 105.69
1038 Ricky Hunn Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.71
1039 Craig Land Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.74
1040 Robert Rees Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 105.74
1041 Simon Clews Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.75
1042 Phil Walker Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 105.78
1043 Kevin Straw Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.79
1044 Katrina Milutinovic Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 105.80
1045 John Cockburn-Evans Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 105.81
1046 Brendan Murphy Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 105.81
1047 Jake Styles Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.83
1048 James Haslehurst Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.85
1049 Ash Carter 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.86
1050 Jonathan McGill Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.87
1051 Rodney Player Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 105.87
1052 Stephen Dean Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.88
1053 Graham Rumsey Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.92
1054 Daniel Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.96
1055 Michael Fox 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.99
1056 Robert Fisher Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 105.99
1057 Brett Walter Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.00
1058 Jason Hennefer Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 106.00
1059 Jonty Norman UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 106.01
1060 Richard Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.04
1061 Paul Freeman Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 106.05
1062 Sam Cook Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 106.05
1063 Nathalie McGloin Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 106.08
1064 Steve Dudman Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.11
1065 Phil Hutchins Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 106.16
1066 Ben Tomkins Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 106.21
1067 Robin Haslam Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 106.21
1068 Stephen Bracegirdle Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 106.24
1069 Nigel Innes Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 106.26
1070 Richard Hardie Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 106.28
1071 Ernie Gushlow ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 106.29
1072 Nick Edmond Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 106.33
1073 Zarene Dallas Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 106.33
1074 Wayne McGuire Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 106.34
1075 Ed Grimshaw Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 106.35
1076 Will Alterman Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 106.36
1077 Mark Williams Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 106.38
1078 Benjamin Leach Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 106.40
1079 Ian Charles Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 106.40
1080 Surhid Chatterjee ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 106.41
1081 Richard Garrard MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 106.41
1082 James Stanbury Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 106.51
1083 Miikka Riihimaa UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 106.52
1084 Colin Spicer Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 106.52
1085 Peter Coleman MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 106.53
1086 Phil Attwood Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 106.58
1087 David Powell Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 106.60
1088 Philip Spinks Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.62
1089 David Lowe Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 106.63
1090 Julian Caldwell Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 106.63
1091 Altay Ali Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 106.69
1092 Simon Welch Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 106.71
1093 Jason Watkinson Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 106.76
1094 Graham Crowhurst Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 106.76
1095 Peter Mansfield Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 106.77
1096 Ian McDonald Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 106.79
1097 Ian Webb Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 106.80
1098 Gavin McAlpine Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 106.86
1099 David Rowe Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 106.88
1100 Kevin Ludford Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 106.89
1101 Richard Gardiner 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 106.90
1102 Roy Eastwood 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 106.93
1103 Tom Burles MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 106.93
1104 Ken Briddon Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 106.95
1105 Leon Shepherd Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 106.97
1106 Del Brett Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 106.98
1107 Danny Rough K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 107.01
1108 Ian Jeary Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 107.02
1109 Andrew Muggeridge Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 107.02
1110 Danny Hunn Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.03
1111 Desmond Thresh Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 107.03
1112 Dawn Boyd Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 107.04
1113 Vincent Dubois Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 107.05
1114 Ade Wootton Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 107.07
1115 Philip Adcock Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 107.07
1116 Dale Whiteman Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 107.08
1117 Paul Baker Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 107.09
1118 Mark Egan Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 107.11
1119 James Fowley Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 107.13
1120 Michael Segal APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 107.17
1121 Bill Read UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 107.19
1122 John Steward Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.24
1123 Alex Tait Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 107.28
1124 Craig Carter Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 107.29
1125 Chris Valentine Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) / Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 107.30
1126 Callum Houchen Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 107.33
1127 Cliff Brindley Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 107.35
1128 Russell Trenter ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 107.38
1129 Tim Stracey Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.38
1130 Craig Emmerson Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 107.41
1131 Keith Malpus Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 107.43
1132 John Evans Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 107.44
1133 Ashley Hicklin Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 107.45
1134 Philip Young Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.46
1135 Fegus Paton Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 107.47
1136 Scott Hughes Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.48
1137 Katy Storey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.48
1138 Tom Mayman ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 107.50
1139 Adrian Williams Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 107.53
1140 Miles Cook Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 107.56
1141 Ray Ferguson Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 107.56
1142 Marcus Bicknell Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 107.58
1143 Richard Bartlett Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 107.59
1144 Kevin Howell Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 107.64
1145 John Hughes Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 107.65
1146 Simon Middleton Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 107.66
1147 John Widdowson 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.66
1148 Geoff Bluff Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 107.67
1149 Aubrey Brocklebank 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.72
1150 Michael Japp Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.86
1151 Chris Hall 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.88
1152 Colin Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.90
1153 Peter Harries Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 107.91
1154 Toby Homewood Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.95
1155 Brent Savage 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.98
1156 Jordan Holmes Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.00
1157 Bob Wilson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 108.04
1158 Robert Bailey Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 108.04
1159 Ivor Mairs Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.08
1160 Trevor Faunch Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 108.08
1161 Mick Robertson Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 108.10
1162 Kayleigh Twigger MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 108.15
1163 Chris Bicknell Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.16
1164 Dinas Dobrauskas Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 108.18
1165 Ian Kempson Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 108.24
1166 Peter Lague Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 108.25
1167 Richard Hollis 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 108.30
1168 David Tagg Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 108.32
1169 David Poyser Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 108.34
1170 Andrew Wheals Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 108.35
1171 Stuart Brierley Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 108.36
1172 Ray Kearney Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.40
1173 Richard Ketterman Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 108.42
1174 Paul Waterhouse Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.44
1175 Brian Loram Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 108.45
1176 Terry Durdin Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 108.47
1177 Ben Mallock Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 108.48
1178 David Roark Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 108.51
1179 Lee Dolby Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 108.55
1180 Stephen Wright Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 108.56
1181 Joe Benn Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.60
1182 Paul Clark Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 108.69
1183 Philip Waterhouse Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.78
1184 Bredan Herd Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 108.86
1185 Fraser Gray Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 108.90
1186 Mike Perkins Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 108.91
1187 Andrew Crighton Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.97
1188 Jame Cater Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.97
1189 Adam Harrison Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 109.03
1190 Trevor Morgan Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 109.10
1191 Neal Gardiner Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 109.11
1192 Sam Neary ** Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 109.11
1193 Phil Sharpe Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 109.16
1194 Mads Petersen Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 109.20
1195 Stephen Willaims MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.22
1196 Steve Allen Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 109.23
1197 Mick Lax ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 109.30
1198 Jonathan Fieldsend Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 109.35
1199 David Measday Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 109.41
1200 Christopher Farr Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 109.42
1201 Ralf Togneri Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 109.42
1202 Melaine Trevett MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.43
1203 Andrew Woodbine Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 109.44
1204 Richard Jessup Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 109.45
1205 Richard Smith Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 109.45
1206 Richard Rainbow Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 109.46
1207 Neil Harris Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 109.47
1208 Andrew Baker Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 109.48
1209 Alwyn Rhodes-Mays Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 109.61
1210 Craig Arkell Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 109.64
1211 Peter Devlin Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 109.75
1212 Tim Shooter MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.75
1213 Andrew Timpson Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 109.77
1214 Andrew Cooper APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 109.83
1215 Jamie Harrison Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 109.87
1216 Liz Walton Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 109.93
1217 Jasver Sapra Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 110.06
1218 Doug Newman Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 110.06
1219 Phil Goodwin MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 110.08
1220 Neil Wright Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 110.09
1221 Chris Thirkettle Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 110.11
1222 Mark Gilbert Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 110.18
1223 Drew Faulkner Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 110.38
1224 Nick Townend Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 110.38
1225 Ian Mitchell Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 110.38
1226 Michael Richards Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 110.51
1227 Shaun Green Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 110.51
1228 Alan Duly Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 110.66
1229 Jason Bagley Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 110.70
1230 Michael Saunders Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 110.71
1231 Richard Lanyi Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 110.80
1232 Richard Yeomans Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 110.89
1233 Martin Whitlock Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 111.08
1234 David Palmer Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 111.26
1235 Rupert Howe Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 111.29
1236 Charles Adrian Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 111.30
1237 Sean Peters Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 111.36
1238 Jeff Cooper Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 111.40
1239 Rory Melia Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 111.50
1240 Ronald Charles Mears 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 111.54
1241 John Hartin Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 111.70
1242 Paul Findlay Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 111.75
1243 Jackie Perkins ** Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 111.76
1244 Nick Grout UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 111.80
1245 Mark Grason Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 111.84
1246 Paul Cockerell Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 111.96
1247 Neil Aldridge Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 111.98
1248 Kevin Childs Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 112.05
1249 Martin Snarey Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.09
1250 Vaughn Jones Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.20
1251 David Leniewski Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.21
1252 Sam Engineer Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.37
1253 Matthew Broadbent Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 112.39
1254 John Drinkwater Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 112.41
1255 Peter Arnold Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 112.43
1256 Ian Fernhough Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 112.49
1257 Peter Burnham Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 112.50
1258 Dave Wallis Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.65
1259