Powered by Grove & Dean
Grove Dean Motorsports Driver Rankings
* = NOT eligible for prize
No. Driver Championship Rating %
1 Lee Torrie Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 100.00
2 Michelle Hayward Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 100.01
3 Jamie White Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.03
4 Adam Southgate Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 100.04
5 Steven Dailly Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.06
6 Josh Malin Max5 Championship (BARC) 100.10
7 David Graves Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 100.13
8 Michael Watton Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 100.14
9 Ben Palmer Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.14
10 Daniel French Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.14
11 Steve Kite Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 100.17
12 James Colbourne Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.17
13 Jim Baynam Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 100.18
14 Benn Tilley Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.19
15 Will Blackwell-Chambers Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.19
16 Gordon Sawyer Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.20
17 Brian Trott Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.20
18 Dennis Strandberg Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 100.21
19 Joshua Jackson Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 100.23
20 Rodren Vella Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 100.24
21 Samuel Smith Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.27
22 Graham Malings Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.28
23 Shaun Traynor Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.28
24 Jonathan Evans Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.29
25 Mark Sumpter Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.29
26 Pete Walters ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.30
27 Tim Hartland Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.31
28 Luke Herbert Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.32
29 Patrick Fletcher K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.32
30 Paul MaGuire Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 100.33
31 Colin Wells Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.33
32 Michael Winkworth Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 100.34
33 Harry Gooding Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.34
34 Ben Rowe Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.35
35 Graham Ross Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.36
36 Lee Poolman Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.36
37 Luca Proietti 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 100.37
38 Rob Baker Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.37
39 Chris Hutchinson Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.38
40 Niall Murray Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.38
41 David Drinkwater Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.39
42 Declan Dolan APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega / Sigmax (BARC) 100.39
43 James Murphy Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.39
44 Mike Comber Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.39
45 Steve Poole Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 100.43
46 Jason Burgess Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.45
47 Danny Winstanley Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.46
48 Graham Gant Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 100.47
49 Ronan Pearson Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.47
50 Tom Hill Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 100.47
51 Connor O'Brien Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.48
52 Ryan Firth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.49
53 James Blake-Baldwin Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.50
54 Matt Rozier Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.50
55 Michael Blackburn Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 100.51
56 Joe Stables Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 100.51
57 Clive Wood Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 100.52
58 Oliver Gibson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.52
59 Wayne Rockett Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 100.53
60 Sam Strong Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 100.55
61 Adam Bessell Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.56
62 Christian Szaruta Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.56
63 James Ellwood APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.56
64 Oliver Allwood Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.56
65 Paul Cook Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.56
66 Chris Webb Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.57
67 Jack Ashton MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 100.59
68 Mark Burton Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.59
69 Matt Maxted Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.60
70 Dick Trevett MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 100.61
71 David Mellor Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 100.62
72 Sean Byrne Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.62
73 Craig Denman Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 100.63
74 Ben Powney Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.63
75 Mark Johnson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.64
76 Neil MacLennan Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.65
77 Ian Crisp Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.66
78 Michael Eastwell Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.66
79 Matthew Tidmarsh Max5 Championship (BARC) 100.66
80 Owen Hunter Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.67
81 Daniel Reason Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.68
82 John Booth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.68
83 Lee Scott Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 100.68
84 Adam Lockwood Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.69
85 Aidan Hills Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.69
86 Stuart Combes Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.69
87 Charlie Burge Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.70
88 Craig Pollard Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 100.70
89 James Pinkerton Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 100.70
90 Glenn Burtenshaw APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.71
91 Ian Jones Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.71
92 Tom Collier Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.71
93 Alan Cooper Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.72
94 Ben Colburn Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.72
95 John Mawdsley Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.72
96 Mark Balmer K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.73
97 Jack Brown Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.73
98 Stuart Symonds Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) Super Series (BRSCC) 100.73
99 Timothy Heron Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.73
100 Louis Wall Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 100.74
101 William Smith Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.74
102 Elliott Norris Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.75
103 Lee Bristow Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.75
104 Matthew Willoughby APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 100.75
105 Stephen Nuttall Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.75
106 Max Hunter Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 100.75
107 Gary Smith ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.76
108 Ben Winrow APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 100.77
109 John Langridge Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.77
110 Mark Grice Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.77
111 Matt Round-Garrido Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.78
112 Nigel Lingwood Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 100.78
113 Nico Gruber Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.79
114 Mark McAleer Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 100.80
115 Dave Hemingway Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.81
116 Garrie Whittaker Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.81
117 Mick Nicholls Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 100.81
118 Simon Hill Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.81
119 Tom Allen Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.81
120 Malcolm Blackman Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 100.82
121 Steven McMaster APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.82
122 Jack Harding Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.83
123 Matt Sheppard Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 100.83
124 Piers Reid Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 100.83
125 Steve Roberts Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.83
126 Luke Cooper Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.84
127 Richard Ford Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 100.84
128 Jay McCormack ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 100.86
129 Martyn Walsh Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.86
130 Damien Harrington Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.86
131 Greg Jenkins Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.87
132 Sam Bailey Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 100.87
133 Tom Butler Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.87
134 Alex Cursley Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 100.89
135 Jamie Thorburn Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.89
136 Daniel Hobson Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 100.90
137 Darren Ball Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.90
138 David May Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 100.90
139 Joey Foster Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 100.90
140 Pete Milne Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 100.90
141 Matthew Turnbull Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.91
142 Ainslie Bousfield 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 100.92
143 Sebastien Kluyskens UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 100.92
144 Andrew Skinner APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 100.93
145 Stephen Foden Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.93
146 John Cooper Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 100.94
147 Paul Luti Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 100.94
148 Richard Ainscough Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.94
149 Chris Rankin Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 100.95
150 Samuel Wilson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 100.95
151 Simon Baldwin Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 100.95
152 Jack Kingsbury K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 100.95
153 John Byrne Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 100.96
154 Nicholas Dunn Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 100.96
155 Simon Griffiths APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 100.96
156 Neven Kirkpatrick Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 100.97
157 Dan Clowes Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 100.97
158 David Whitmore Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 100.97
159 Simon Freeman Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 100.97
160 Martin Tolley Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.98
161 Andy Hancock Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 100.98
162 Sebastian Fisher Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 100.99
163 Jack Coveney Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.00
164 Jake Bailey Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.00
165 Martin Wills Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.00
166 Paul Blackburn Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 101.00
167 Ben Rushworth Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.00
168 David Kirkpatrick Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.01
169 Harry Cramer APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.01
170 Jack Roberts Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.01
171 Jamie Winrow APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.01
172 Richard Smith Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.01
173 Don De Graaff K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.01
174 Alex Ball Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 101.02
175 Jason Ballantyne Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.02
176 Tyler Lidsey Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 101.02
177 Jo Polley Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.03
178 Billy Albone Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 101.03
179 Edward Cooper Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.03
180 Jamie Falvey ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.03
181 Michael Heath Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.03
182 William Payne Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.03
183 Ian Tomlinson Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 101.03
184 Teddy Clark Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.04
185 David Nye Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.05
186 Rupert Deeth Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.06
187 Tom Sanderson Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.07
188 Graham MacDonald Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.07
189 James Beardwell Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.07
190 Simon Clarke Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.07
191 Andrew Perry Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.08
192 David Henderson Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.08
193 Marcus Ward Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.08
194 Martin Cayzer Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.08
195 Simon Kendrick Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.08
196 Alex Comis Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.10
197 Ben Hancy Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) / MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.11
198 Doug Cole Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.11
199 Rob Cooper Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.11
200 Dom Berger Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.12
201 Justin Roberts Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.12
202 Spencer Wanstall Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.12
203 Adam Craig Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.13
204 Carter Williams Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.13
205 Marcus Bailey Mazda MX-5 Championship / Davanti MX5 Cup by 5 Club 101.13
206 Chris Bates ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.14
207 Marc Noaro APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.14
208 Dave Rees Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.15
209 Caroline Everett ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.15
210 Hugo Bentley-Ellis Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.15
211 Ian Shepherd Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.15
212 Jonathan Greensmith Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.15
213 Pete Sparrow 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.15
214 Daniel Halstead Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.16
215 Danny Harrison Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.16
216 Craig Wilkins Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.16
217 Andrew Ashton MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 101.17
218 Ben Power UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.17
219 Henry Heaton Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.18
220 Jason Greatrex Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.18
221 Robin Webb APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.18
222 Tylor Ballard Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.18
223 Pete Morris Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.18
224 Paul Vernon ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.20
225 Darren Aldworth Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.21
226 Lewis Cannon Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.21
227 Graeme Davis Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.22
228 Lewis Rose Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.22
229 Stuart Plotnek Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.22
230 Ben Gillias APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.23
231 James Harridge Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 101.23
232 Paul Thacker Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.24
233 Pete Morgan Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.24
234 Joe Taylor Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 101.24
235 Alexander Koeberle Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.25
236 Shane Mansbridge Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.25
237 Graeme Smith APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.26
238 Ross Stoner Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.26
239 Bruce Winfield Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.27
240 Rob Watts Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.27
241 Paul Bateman Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC)/MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.27
242 Anthony Prendergat Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.29
243 Daniel Bryant Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.29
244 Matthew Parkes Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 101.29
245 Paul Hinson Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 101.29
246 Toby Briant APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.29
247 Matthew Hollis 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.30
248 Adam Jackson Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.31
249 Martin West Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.31
250 Stephen Whitelegg UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.31
251 Colin Bysouth Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.32
252 Owen Walton Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.32
253 Rory Smith Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.32
254 William Stacey Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.32
255 Rafal Drzaszcz Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 101.32
256 Clive Powles Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.33
257 Richard Breland Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.33
258 Justin Armstrong Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.34
259 Kristian Leith Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.34
260 Mark Baker Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 101.35
261 Nick Crispin 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.35
262 Chris Thomas Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.36
263 Gianni Picone Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.36
264 James Wingfield ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.36
265 Paul Clark Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.37
266 Richard Marsh Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.37
267 Simon Cresswell Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.37
268 Tom Hutchins Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.37
269 Lee Bowron Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.38
270 Adam Hance Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 101.39
271 Paul Smith Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 101.39
272 Sir Chris Hoy Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.39
273 Andrew Tibbs K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.40
274 Murray Shepherd Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.40
275 Spencer Fortag APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.40
276 Daniel Heywood Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 101.40
277 Stuart Kestenbaum Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.41
278 Justin Turner Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.41
279 Darren Fielding Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 101.42
280 Ruaridh Clark Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.42
281 Samuel Carrington-Yates Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC)/Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.42
282 Timothy Dickens Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.42
283 Ian Loversidge Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.43
284 James Birch Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.43
285 Peter Higton Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.43
286 Paul Cook Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.44
287 Tom Eden Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.44
288 Chris Dyer Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.44
289 Ben Huntley Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 101.45
290 Matt Higginson Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.45
291 John Mickel UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.45
292 Anthony Barnes Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.46
293 Ian Allee Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.46
294 Neil Fraser APL Health Caterham Grads - Sigma (BARC)/Caterham Roadsports 101.46
295 James Coleman Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 101.47
296 Lewis Carter Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.47
297 Jamie Going Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.48
298 Nathan Bell Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.48
299 Rui Ferreira ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.48
300 Dan Gibbs Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 101.50
301 Lien Davies 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.50
302 Ollie Hood Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.50
303 Simon Clarke 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.50
304 Tim Neat Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.50
305 Andy Philpotts Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.51
306 James Card Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 101.51
307 John Hamilton Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 101.51
308 Phil Lynch Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.51
309 Lee Hollin Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.53
310 Alex Jordan Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.54
311 Daniel Hands Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 101.55
312 David McArthur Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.55
313 Jack Wolfenden Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.55
314 James Griffith Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.55
315 Sam Kirkpatrick Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.55
316 Tom Grensinger Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.55
317 Tony Mingoia Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.55
318 Gareth Cordey APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.56
319 Daniel Budd Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.57
320 Andrew Pretorius Max5 Championship (BARC) 101.58
321 Carl Garnett Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.58
322 Mike Evans Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.58
323 Timothy Penstone-Smith Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.58
324 Dave Messenger Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.58
325 Ian Williamson Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.58
326 Darren Thomas Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.59
327 Jonathan Curry APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.59
328 Mark Scott Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.59
329 Michael Price Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 101.59
330 Adam Croft APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.60
331 Ben Sharpe Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.61
332 Alfie Brown Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.62
333 Joseph Dalgarno Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.62
334 Toby Clowes Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.62
335 Kevin Barrett APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.63
336 Myles Baker Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.63
337 Philip Wright Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.63
338 Joe Thompson Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.64
339 Mark Armstrong Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.64
340 Andrew McMillan Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.65
341 Luke Cooper APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.65
342 Simon Fleet Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.65
343 Simon Donoghue K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.66
344 Mick Storey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.67
345 Jack Parker UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.67
346 Kane Astin Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.68
347 Jackson Goodrum Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.69
348 Dan Gore Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.69
349 John Lamaster Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 101.69
350 Daniel Fillingham Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.70
351 Andrew Deviny Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 101.71
352 Andrew Thorpe Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 101.72
353 David Ridley ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.72
354 Douglas Christie ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.72
355 Matthew Wilson Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.72
356 Rick Morris Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.74
357 James De Lusignan Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.75
358 Tim Probert Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 101.75
359 William Davison Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 101.75
360 Alok Iyengar Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 101.76
361 Ryan Harper-Ellam Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 101.76
362 Stephen Collins Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.76
363 Ivan Leary Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.77
364 Neil Stratton Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.77
365 Christopher Wesemael Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 101.78
366 David Vincent Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.78
367 James McCall Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.78
368 Luke Stevens Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 101.78
369 Michael Tydeman Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 101.78
370 David Winter Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.80
371 Sebastian Job Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.80
372 Simon Goodwin Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 101.80
373 Harry Deane Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.81
374 Trevor Harber APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.81
375 Thomas Gadd Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 101.83
376 Steve Sawley Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 101.83
377 Andy Spencer Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.84
378 Brian Heerey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.84
379 James Howlinson Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 101.85
380 Barry White APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.86
381 Courtney Milnes Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.86
382 Mark Carter APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 101.86
383 Wayne Lewis Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.86
384 Matt Digby K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 101.87
385 Jonathan Browne Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.87
386 Joshua Smith Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.87
387 Dave Drew Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 101.87
388 Ben Tinkler Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 101.88
389 Donald Henshall Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.88
390 Jamie Bond Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 101.88
391 Miles Rudman UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.89
392 Julian Viggars APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 101.89
393 Alistair May Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 101.90
394 David Yates Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.90
395 Eric Tiv ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 101.90
396 Jack Sycamore Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.91
397 Matthew Smith Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.91
398 Simon Orange Mazda MX-5 Championship / Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.91
399 Josh Brooks Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 101.92
400 Patrick Booth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 101.92
401 Sebastian Melrose Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 101.92
402 Richard Stables Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 101.92
403 Paul Tucker Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 101.93
404 Russ Olivant Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 101.93
405 David Buky Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.94
406 Christopher Rayment APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 101.96
407 Tom Perry 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 101.96
408 Jeremy Crook Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 101.97
409 Sam Tatler Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 101.97
410 Wayne Lewis Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 101.97
411 Jordan Johnson Max5 Championship (BARC) / Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup (750 MC) 101.98
412 Gilles Verleyen UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.98
413 Mark Dicken Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 101.98
414 Paul Simmons UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 101.98
415 Ryan Faulconbridge Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 101.98
416 Rob Hedley Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 101.99
417 Tom Griffiths Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 101.99
418 Finlay Robinson Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 102.00
419 Ian Sparshott Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.00
420 Matt Bolton Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.00
421 Oli Pratt Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.00
422 William Heslop Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.00
423 Jonathan Grimes Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.01
424 Peter Erceg Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.01
425 Ian Jordan Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.03
426 Tim Child ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.03
427 Owen Edgley Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.03
428 Patrick Collins Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 102.04
429 Peter Tattersall APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 102.04
430 Roger Orgee Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.04
431 Will Gibson UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.04
432 Riccardo Losselli Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 102.05
433 Nilesh Parmar ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.06
434 Will Beech Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.06
435 David Heasman Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.07
436 Kevin Mansell Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.07
437 Jason West Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 102.08
438 John Gil Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.08
439 Ryan Polley Royal Purple Hot Hatch Champ (750MC)/K-Tec Racing Clio 182 (750MC) 102.08
440 Thomas Capezzone Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.09
441 John Shiveral ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.10
442 Nick Porter Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 102.10
443 Richard Ashmole Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.10
444 Adam Brown Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.11
445 Leon Wightman Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 102.12
446 Gareth Hunt Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 102.13
447 William Hornsey Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.14
448 David O'Keeffe 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.15
449 Ian Fortescue ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.15
450 Monika Arvidsson Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 102.15
451 Chris Woods Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.15
452 Kristian White Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.17
453 Neale Hurran Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 102.17
454 Keith Towers Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.18
455 Richard Dawson Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.18
456 Neale Hurren Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.19
457 Chris Pyke Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.20
458 Dan Bury Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.20
459 Iain Kinghorn APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 102.20
460 Martin Depper Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.20
461 Chris Panayiotou Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.21
462 Jake Dawson Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.21
463 David Amphlett Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.22
464 Ryan Sayer Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 102.22
465 Ciprian Nistorica Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 102.23
466 David Shead Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.23
467 Garry Townsend Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.23
468 Paul Bancroft Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.23
469 Aaron Smith Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.24
470 Adrian Reynard Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 102.26
471 Steve Burrows Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 102.27
472 Steve Walford 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.28
473 Ross Boorman K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.28
474 Marcus Pett UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.28
475 Lewis Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 102.29
476 Andrew Lightstead Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.30
477 Geoff Price ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.30
478 James Gilmour Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.30
479 Paul Browes Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.30
480 Alec Livesley Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) Super Series (BRSCC) 102.31
481 Dan Chapman Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.32
482 Martin Pratt Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.32
483 Scott Ward Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.32
484 Robert Fagg Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.33
485 William Janse Van Vuuren Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.34
486 James Sundler K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.34
487 Simon Harraway UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.34
488 Tommaso Mancuso Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.35
489 Chris Preen Aim Technologies Bikesports Champ (750MC)/Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 102.36
490 Stewart Place Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.36
491 Nathan Anthony UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.36
492 Gordon MacMillan Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.37
493 Matthew Short Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 102.37
494 Stewart Calder Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.37
495 Nick Le Doyen Mazda MX-5 Championship / Davanti MX5 Cup by 5 Club 102.37
496 Ben Mills Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.38
497 Nidal Al-Khail Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.39
498 Garth Baxter Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.39
499 James Clarke Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 102.39
500 James Pryor Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.39
501 Andy Larholt Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.40
502 Bill Garner Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.40
503 Martin Dalzell Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.40
504 Will Powell Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.40
505 Kevin Cooper Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.41
506 Neil O'Brien ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.41
507 Oliver Batten Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.41
508 Richard Marsh Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 102.41
509 Ian Francis Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.41
510 Luke Browes Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.42
511 Matthew Evans Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 102.42
512 Simon Walton Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.42
513 Richard Toomey ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.43
514 Samuel Johnston Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.43
515 Charles Elliott APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 102.44
516 Geoff Peek Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.44
517 Wayne Flint Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.44
518 Stuart Thompson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 102.46
519 Andrew Toon Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.47
520 Jimmy Bevan Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.48
521 Shamak Glodek MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 102.48
522 Kevin Condon K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.50
523 Alistair Melton Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.51
524 Lee Shropshire Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.51
525 Nigel Ralphson Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.51
526 Simon Woods Mazda MX-5 Championship/Super Series (BRSCC) 102.52
527 Gregory Smith Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.53
528 Toby Davis Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.53
529 Paul Kaynes Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.53
530 Sean Smith UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.54
531 Mark Skeats Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.55
532 Matt Flowers Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.55
533 Matthew Pollard Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.55
534 Gregor Pryor Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.56
535 Martin Riman 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.56
536 Oliver Robinson Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.56
537 William Stephenson Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.56
538 Nick Golhar Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.59
539 Richard Clegg Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.59
540 Adrian Johnson Max5 Championship (BARC) / Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup (750 MC) 102.60
541 Alex Miller Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 102.61
542 Andrew Prince Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.61
543 Michael O'Reilly ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.61
544 Neil Shenton UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 102.61
545 Patrick Lay Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 102.61
546 Scott Edgar K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.61
547 Charlie Budd Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.62
548 Alan Osborne Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.62
549 Steven Rideout Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.63
550 Andrew Cooper Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 102.63
551 Steve McDermid Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.63
552 Arron Bowman-Smith Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.64
553 Jack Moody Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.64
554 Josh Coggan Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.65
555 David Mason Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.66
556 Craig Jamieson Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.67
557 Paul Butcher Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 102.67
558 Sandro Proietti 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.67
559 Adam Walker Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 102.68
560 David Bevan Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.69
561 Tom Parker Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 102.69
562 Phillip Cooper Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 102.70
563 Kevin Smiles Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 102.70
564 Mark Robert Yokohama Locost Champ (750MC) / Caterham 270R Champ 102.70
565 Nick Williamson Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 102.70
566 Terry Roughton K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 102.70
567 Dan Balster MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 102.71
568 Robin Walker Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.71
569 Tony Claringbould Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.72
570 Mikey Doble Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 102.73
571 Chris Coomer Royal Purple Hot Hatch Champ (750MC)/Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.73
572 Greg Daw Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.75
573 Kieran McAleer ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.77
574 Nick Roads 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.77
575 Shaun Brame Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.77
576 William Hayden Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.77
577 Colin Peacock Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 102.78
578 Barry Moore Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 102.78
579 Ian Knight Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 102.78
580 Mark Gibbons Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.78
581 Bill Taylor Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.79
582 Matthew Eldridge Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 102.79
583 Garry Lawrence Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 102.80
584 Matt Topham ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.80
585 Clive Chisnall Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.81
586 Matthew Evans Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.81
587 Aaron Sharp Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.82
588 Daniel Larner Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 102.82
589 Alistair Camp Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.82
590 Bradley Kent Mazda MX-5 SuperCup / Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 102.83
591 Adrian Baker Max5 Championship (BARC) 102.84
592 Simon Wallis Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 102.84
593 Mark Wakefield Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 102.85
594 Darren Eaton Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 102.87
595 Callum Greatrex Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 102.88
596 Kevin Molyneaux Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 102.88
597 Mac Dr Evil McCarthy Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 102.88
598 Bobby Andrews Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 102.89
599 Kevin Dengate Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) / Davanti MX5 Cup by 5 Club 102.89
600 Matthew Welch Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.90
601 Angus Archer Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.91
602 Aman Uppal ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 102.91
603 Andy Firth Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.91
604 Chris Millard Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.91
605 Jason Wood Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 102.91
606 Mike Harris Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 102.91
607 Alan Williamson Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 102.91
608 Neil Winn Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 102.93
609 Mark Priddy Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 102.93
610 James Kell Mazda MX-5 SuperCup Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 102.94
611 Jim Carolan Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 102.96
612 Marc Grasby 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 102.97
613 Paul Seagrave Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 102.97
614 Karl Ruijsenaars Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 102.99
615 Pete Seely Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 102.99
616 Steve Darbey Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 102.99
617 Mackenzie Walker Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 103.00
618 Alan Gower Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.01
619 Lucky Khera Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 103.01
620 Darren Stapleton Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.02
621 Keith White Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 103.02
622 Steve Pearce Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 103.04
623 Steve Groom Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 103.05
624 Steve Ough Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 103.05
625 Thomas Walker Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 103.05
626 Matt Pickford Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 103.06
627 David Stubbs Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 103.07
628 Paul Brock Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 103.07
629 Alex King Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.08
630 Peter Reynolds Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.09
631 Will Hunt Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 103.09
632 Julian Proctor Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 103.10
633 Adrian Burge Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.10
634 Andy Molsom APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 103.10
635 Steven Dickens Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.10
636 Alec Graham 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.11
637 Bill Reddrop Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 103.12
638 George Taylor Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 103.12
639 Julie Walford 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.13
640 Mark Eales MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 103.13
641 Morris Hart Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.13
642 Darren Grainger APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 103.15
643 Trevor Lewis Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 103.15
644 Paul Ogborn Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 103.16
645 Liam McGill Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.17
646 Mike Bourner UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.17
647 Leon Oli Window Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 103.18
648 James Gahagan K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.18
649 Tim Scott Andrews Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.19
650 Andy Hart Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.22
651 Charlie Rawles Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.22
652 Stuart Philps Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 103.22
653 Matthew Reeve Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 103.23
654 Peter Richings Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.23
655 Mike Schlup UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.23
656 Geoff Gouriet Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) / Super Series (BRSCC) 103.25
657 Reuben Taylor Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 103.25
658 Mark Hughes Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.27
659 Paul Lawrie Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.27
660 Michael Rowland Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.29
661 Jake Fraser-Burns Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 103.30
662 Paul Taylor Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 103.30
663 Suzy Inch Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 103.30
664 David Sharp Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.35
665 George Grant Mazda MX-5 SuperCup / Super Series / Championship (BRSCC) 103.35
666 Tom Pontin Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.35
667 Simon Oakley Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 103.35
668 Christopher Stapleton Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.36
669 Ian Buxton Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 103.36
670 Peter Elliston Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 103.38
671 Sam Harper Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.38
672 Matt Graux Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.39
673 Nick Hull Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 103.39
674 Robert King UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.39
675 James Hall-Morton UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.39
676 Greg Hyatt Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.42
677 Ian Brunning Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.42
678 Marcus Holland Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 103.43
679 Stephen Treherne UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.44
680 Ross Billison Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 103.46
681 Oliver Barsby Royal Purple Hot Hatch Champ (750MC)/Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.46
682 Mark Jones APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 103.47
683 Maxine Nicholls Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.47
684 Nick Rutter Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.47
685 Bryn Griffiths Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.48
686 Kieran McDonald Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.48
687 Daniel Grist Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 103.49
688 Andy Inman Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 103.49
689 Chris Aubrey Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.49
690 Adrian Ward Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 103.52
691 Tim Docker Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 103.52
692 Dave Bullock ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.53
693 James Blake Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 103.53
694 Simon Sharrock Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.54
695 John Stack Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 103.56
696 Edward Falkingham K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.57
697 Ethan Hammerton Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 103.57
698 Ian Hales Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 103.57
699 Steve Laidlaw Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.57
700 Paul Taylor Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.59
701 Daniel Martin Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.61
702 Scott Parker Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.61
703 David Spare Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.63
704 Mark Savage 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.63
705 Doug Carter Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 103.63
706 Chris Yates 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 103.64
707 Mark Asquith ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.64
708 Paul Simkiss UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 103.65
709 Gavin Aldworth Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.66
710 John Isherwood Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.66
711 Tony Verhulst Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 103.66
712 Jason Porter Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.67
713 Michael Evans Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.67
714 Andrew Porter Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 103.69
715 Adam Kruger Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 103.70
716 Sam Jefferson Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 103.70
717 Alan Cook Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.71
718 Peter Marsh APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 103.71
719 Joe Lock Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 103.72
720 Richard Preece K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 103.74
721 Axel Van Nederveen Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 103.74
722 Christopher Boulton Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 103.75
723 Lee Roberts Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 103.76
724 Alan Corfield Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.76
725 Charles Mugglestone Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.77
726 Ryan Bowron Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.78
727 Scott Leach Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup (750MC) / MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 103.78
728 Douglas Thain Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.81
729 James Barwell Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 103.81
730 Mike Doble Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.81
731 Lewis Bowron Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.83
732 Peter Wood Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.84
733 Colin Marshall Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.85
734 John Styring ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 103.85
735 Martin Gadsby Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 103.86
736 James Cuthbertson Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 103.88
737 Barry Webb Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 103.90
738 Peter Hatfield Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 103.92
739 Craig Bell Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 103.93
740 Andy Whitton Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 103.94
741 Steve Cheetham Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 103.95
742 Daniel Farmer Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 103.97
743 Xavier Brooke Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) / Super Series (BRSCC) 103.97
744 Eddie O Kane Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 103.99
745 Ian Billington Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 103.99
746 Alan Hawkins Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 104.00
747 John Atherton Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 104.00
748 Jay Daniels K-Tec Racing Clio 182 / Royal Purple Hot Hatch (750MC) 104.00
749 Daren Ford APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 104.01
750 Kevin Lloyd Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 104.03
751 Martin Rodgers Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.03
752 Ray Harding Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.03
753 Neil Sturgess APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 104.04
754 Graham Heard Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 104.05
755 Ross Elliott Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 104.05
756 Steve Freeman Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 104.05
757 Ben Ward Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.06
758 Paul Rozier Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.06
759 Martin Wager Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.08
760 Chris Welch ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.09
761 Graham Allen Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.10
762 Balginder Sidhu Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 104.11
763 Colin Chapman Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 104.11
764 William Stenning Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 104.11
765 Dan Fletcher Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.12
766 Andrew Muggeridge Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 104.12
767 David Ashforth Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.14
768 John Stonehouse Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.14
769 Russ Lindsay Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 104.15
770 Graeme Chatten Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 104.15
771 James Millman Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.17
772 Paul Callaway Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.18
773 Mark Sims Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.18
774 Lisette Ogborn Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 104.20
775 Anthony Hutchins Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 104.20
776 Luke Bannister Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 104.20
777 Matthew Allen Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.20
778 Alan Fincham Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 104.21
779 Jason Hennefer Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 104.21
780 Samir Abid Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.21
781 James Elvery ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.22
782 Timothy Parsons Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 104.23
783 Connor Mills UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 104.24
784 Stuart Gilby Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 104.25
785 Matthew Baker Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 104.25
786 Glenn Boyer Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.26
787 Jarred Lester Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 104.26
788 Benjamin Leach Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 104.26
789 Mark Davies Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 104.27
790 Chris Grahame Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 104.30
791 Elliott Mitchell Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 104.30
792 Jonny Jarratt Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.30
793 Matthew Darlington Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 104.30
794 Paul Fielder Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.30
795 Aaron Dalrymple ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.31
796 Chris Short Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 104.32
797 Richard Wootten Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 104.32
798 Marco Ricci Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 104.36
799 Jack Johns Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.37
800 Stephen Langton K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 104.37
801 Nick Bridgeman UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 104.37
802 Adam Bollons 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 104.38
803 Robert Stevens Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 104.38
804 Senna Osman Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.38
805 Mark Richardsson Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 104.38
806 Christian Lawrence K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 104.39
807 Graham Crowhurst Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 104.40
808 Ryan Clarke Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.41
809 David Alexander Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 104.42
810 Jim Barratt Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.43
811 Russell Joyce Milltek Sport VW Racing Cup (BRSCC) 104.43
812 Tina Cooper Dunlop Mini Se7en Championship (BARC) 104.43
813 Paul Simmonds Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.44
814 Jim Irlam Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.45
815 Derek Rozier Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 104.48
816 James Cole Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 104.48
817 Stephen Arnell APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 104.48
818 Aaron Morgan Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 104.49
819 Robert Howard Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.50
820 Andrew Hughes ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 104.50
821 Mark Swarbrick Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 104.52
822 Victoria Baldwin Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.53
823 Rob Brown Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.54
824 Sam Moody Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC)/MAX5 Racing 104.56
825 Adrian Lester Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 104.56
826 Richard Vale APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 104.57
827 Dave Berry Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.59
828 Mark Smith Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.60
829 Michael Downing APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 104.60
830 Zac Hughes Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.60
831 Barry Stuart Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.62
832 Brian Passmore K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 104.62
833 Matthew Spencer Kerax Hyperdrive ST-XR Challenge (BRSCC) 104.63
834 David Jones Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.64
835 Darren Moon Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 104.65
836 Alze Fulco Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 104.66
837 Colin Gregory Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 104.66
838 Clive MacKenzie Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.69
839 Davide Meloni Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 104.69
840 Maciek Kaszczuk Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 104.69
841 Alan Evans Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 104.71
842 Bronek Masojada APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 104.71
843 Jason Hunn Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 104.71
844 Mark Boot Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 104.71
845 Christian Young Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 104.72
846 Paul Lawie Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.73
847 David Javes MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 104.74
848 Steve Williams Michelin Clio Cup Series (BARC) 104.74
849 Kris Tovey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 104.81
850 Mike Nash Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.81
851 Robert Rees Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 104.82
852 Gareth Tansey K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 104.83
853 James Walker Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 104.85
854 Dan Willars MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 104.86
855 Philip O'Halloran Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 104.88
856 Jake Styles Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 104.89
857 Paul McHugh Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 104.89
858 Kevin Leech Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.92
859 Michael Thurley Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 104.94
860 Rob Apsey Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.95
861 Alastair Currey Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 104.97
862 Craig Land Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 104.98
863 Ray Harris Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.01
864 Graham Terry Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.02
865 Howard Lancashire Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 105.03
866 Lee WysockyJ Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.03
867 Paul Knight Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.03
868 Charlie Collins Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 105.04
869 Rodney Player Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 105.11
870 Martin Ward Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 105.11
871 Rick Groom Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.13
872 Tony Howe MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 105.19
873 Graham Rumsey Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.20
874 Tim Bennett Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 105.20
875 David Mustarde Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 105.21
876 Mark Betts Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.23
877 Chris Marks Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 105.24
878 Lee Frost Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 105.28
879 Garry Brandon Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.29
880 Mark Davies Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 105.29
881 Timothy Davies MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 105.29
882 Bruce Robinson Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.30
883 Richard Hardie Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 105.31
884 Ian Crombie Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 105.32
885 Rickie Leggatt UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 105.32
886 Barbara Shillaker Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.34
887 Chris Ayling Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.34
888 Dominic Earley Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 105.34
889 Scott Woodhead Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.34
890 Tim Saunders Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 105.34
891 Brendan Murphy Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 105.39
892 Simon Welch Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 105.39
893 Anthony Higgins Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.41
894 John Cockburn-Evans Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 105.42
895 Darren Holmes Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 105.45
896 John Hughes Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.45
897 Dax Ward Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 105.47
898 Nigel Hollis 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.48
899 Tim Hoverd Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.49
900 Oliver Hewitt Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.51
901 Patrick Stoner Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 105.56
902 Miikka Riihimaa UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 105.57
903 Michael Fox 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.59
904 James Cater Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.60
905 Danny Andrew Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 105.63
906 Darren Shepsman 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.63
907 Leon Shepherd Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 105.63
908 Ashley Hicklin Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 105.63
909 Mark Williams Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 105.64
910 James Haslehurst Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 105.67
911 Ricky Hunn Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.71
912 Nick Edmond Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 105.73
913 Alexander Jones Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.78
914 Phil Walker Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 105.78
915 Katrina Milutinovic Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 105.80
916 Kevin Straw Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 105.83
917 Ash Carter 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.86
918 Dale Whiteman Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 105.86
919 David Sadowski Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 105.91
920 Daniel Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 105.96
921 Richard Garrard MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 105.96
922 Roy Eastwood 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 105.98
923 Mark Egan Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 105.99
924 Brett Walter Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.00
925 Julian Caldwell Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 106.01
926 Richard Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.04
927 Paul Freeman Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 106.05
928 Jonathan McGill Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 106.07
929 Robert Fisher Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 106.09
930 Ade Wootton Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 106.09
931 Phil Attwood Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 106.11
932 Steve Dudman Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.11
933 David Lowe Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 106.12
934 Nathalie McGloin Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 106.15
935 Ben Tomkins Avon Tyres Caterham Seven 420R Championship (BRSCC) 106.21
936 Dawn Boyd Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 106.25
937 Jonty Norman UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 106.26
938 Simon Middleton Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 106.27
939 Del Brett Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 106.32
940 Zarene Dallas Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 106.33
941 Wayne McGuire Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 106.34
942 Gavin McAlpine Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 106.40
943 Aubrey Brocklebank 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 106.41
944 Andrew Tait ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 106.47
945 Phil Hutchins Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 106.47
946 Jason Watkinson Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 106.48
947 Stephen Robinson Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 106.48
948 James Stanbury Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 106.51
949 Peter Coleman MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 106.53
950 David Johns Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 106.61
951 Surhid Chatterjee ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 106.61
952 Philip Spinks Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 106.62
953 Altay Ali Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 106.69
954 Brent Savage 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 106.71
955 John Evans Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 106.71
956 Katy Storey 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 106.71
957 Colin Spicer Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 106.76
958 Ed Grimshaw Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 106.76
959 Desmond Thresh Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 106.77
960 Peter Mansfield Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 106.77
961 Philip Adcock Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 106.77
962 Tom Burles MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 106.79
963 Craig Carter Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 106.80
964 Ian Webb Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 106.80
965 Michael Segal APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 106.83
966 Miles Cook Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 106.87
967 Kevin Ludford Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 106.89
968 Richard Gardiner 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 106.90
969 Paul Baker Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 106.91
970 Danny Rough K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 107.01
971 Danny Hunn Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.03
972 Stuart Brierley Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.10
973 Callum Houchen Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 107.10
974 Simon Clews Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 107.10
975 John Steward Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.24
976 David Rowe Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.26
977 Russell Trenter ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 107.26
978 Chris Valentine Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) / Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 107.30
979 Tim Stracey Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.38
980 Richard Bartlett Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 107.40
981 Simon Quinn Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.41
982 Keith Malpus Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 107.43
983 Philip Young Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.46
984 Adrian Williams Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 107.53
985 Stephen Dean Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 107.53
986 Chris Hall 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.55
987 Ray Ferguson Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 107.56
988 Vaughn Jones Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 107.58
989 Bill Read UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 107.58
990 Andrew Cooper APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 107.60
991 Robert Bailey Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 107.66
992 Jamie Harrison Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 107.69
993 Michael Japp Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 107.72
994 John Widdowson 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 107.77
995 Colin Smith Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.90
996 Toby Homewood Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 107.95
997 Steve Allen Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 108.04
998 Trevor Faunch Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 108.06
999 Mick Robertson Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 108.10
1000 Scott Hughes Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 108.11
1001 Phil Sharpe Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 108.12
1002 Bob Wilson APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 108.14
1003 Peter Harries Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 108.14
1004 David Poyser Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 108.17
1005 Richard Lanyi Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.20
1006 Peter Lague Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 108.25
1007 Richard Hollis 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 108.30
1008 Jasver Sapra Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 108.34
1009 Mads Petersen Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 108.39
1010 Dinas Dobrauskas Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 108.42
1011 Ian Kempson Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 108.44
1012 Nick Townend Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 108.44
1013 Brian Loram Scrapco Avon Intermarque Championship (BARC) 108.45
1014 Ben Mallock Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 108.48
1015 Richard Waddingham Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.52
1016 Lee Dolby Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 108.55
1017 Stephen Wright Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 108.56
1018 Michael Richards Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.57
1019 Liz Walton Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 108.58
1020 Richard Smith Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 108.64
1021 Craig Arkell Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 108.67
1022 David Tagg Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 108.76
1023 Chris Thirkettle Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 108.81
1024 Andrew Woodbine Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 108.82
1025 Andrew Baker Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 108.83
1026 Bredan Herd Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 108.86
1027 Mike Perkins Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 108.91
1028 Joe Benn Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 108.94
1029 Neil Harris Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 108.95
1030 Ed Lowndes Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.96
1031 Sam Engineer Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 108.96
1032 Geoff Bluff Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 109.01
1033 Neil Aldridge Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 109.04
1034 Melaine Trevett MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.06
1035 Matthew Harris Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 109.09
1036 Ralf Togneri Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 109.17
1037 David Palmer Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 109.20
1038 Shaun Green Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 109.21
1039 Stephen Williams MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.22
1040 Nick Grout UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 109.23
1041 Christopher Farr Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 109.27
1042 Adam Harrison Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 109.29
1043 Drew Faulkner Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 109.32
1044 Martin Whitlock Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 109.41
1045 Richard Rainbow Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 109.42
1046 Andy Chittenden Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 109.44
1047 Phil Goodwin MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.48
1048 Alan Duly Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 109.56
1049 Peter Devlin Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 109.75
1050 Richard Yeomans Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 109.79
1051 Mark Grason Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 109.85
1052 Tim Shooter MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 109.95
1053 David Leniewski Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 110.01
1054 Neil Wright Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 110.11
1055 Andrew Wheals Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 110.35
1056 Ian Mitchell Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 110.38
1057 Peter Cann Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 110.50
1058 Sean Peters Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 110.62
1059 Paul Clark Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 110.70
1060 Michael Saunders Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 110.75
1061 Francis Twyman Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 110.87
1062 Patrick Firmin Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 111.04
1063 Ian Rea Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 111.23
1064 Jeremy Rivers-Fletcher Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 111.26
1065 Paul Findlay Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 111.34
1066 Dave Wallis Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 111.36
1067 Rory Melia Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 111.50
1068 Ronald Charles Mears 2CVparts.com Classic Championship (BARC) 111.54
1069 Charles Adrian Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 111.73
1070 Peter Arnold Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 111.94
1071 Martin Snarey Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.09
1072 Jon Moore MGCC Drayton Manor Park MG Metro Cup (BARC) 112.30
1073 John Drinkwater Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 112.41
1074 Philip Waterhouse Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 112.41
1075 Brian Jordan Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 112.45
1076 Peter Burnham Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 112.50
1077 Philip Turner UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 113.40
1078 Colin Way Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 113.63
1079 Janette Malpus Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 114.12
1080 Neil Chapman Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 114.25
1081 Lee O'Hara Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 114.87
1082 Stephen Horner Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 115.07
1083 Chris Wilsher Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 115.63
1084 Jack Walton Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 116.74
1085 Christopher Hill Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 121.88
1086 Dominic Jackson ** Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 200.00
1087 Mario Sarchet ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 200.00
1088 Richard Styrin ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 200.00
1089 Peter Mullineux ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigma (BARC) 200.01
1090 Robert Sayell ** Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 200.04
1091 Joshua Watkins ** Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 200.05
1092 Ben Short ** Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup (750MC) / MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 200.07
1093 Jordan O'Brien ** UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 200.07
1094 Bryan Bursey ** Max5 Championship (BARC) 200.14
1095 Paul Plant ** Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 200.15
1096 Thomas Collins ** Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 200.21
1097 Alan Brooke ** MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 200.22
1098 Paul Inch ** Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 200.22
1099 Simon Hadfield ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 200.23
1100 Lee Collins ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 200.25
1101 Lee Sullivan ** Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 200.26
1102 Nick Padmore ** Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 200.26
1103 Mark Charteris ** Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 200.27
1104 Lee Deegan ** Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 200.34
1105 Pip Hammond ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Classic Stock Hatch (750 MC) 200.36
1106 James Hadfield ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 200.38
1107 Phil Little ** Max5 Championship (BARC) 200.38
1108 Russell Dack ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 200.38
1109 Guy Fastres ** UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 200.44
1110 Mike Gardner ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 200.44
1111 Nicholas Bailey ** Max5 Championship (BARC) 200.47
1112 Matt Seldon ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 200.48
1113 Tom Canning ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 200.49
1114 Kevin Denwood ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 200.57
1115 Michael Moyers ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 200.59
1116 William Sharpe ** Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 200.60
1117 Pippa Tanner-Wood ** Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 200.62
1118 Peter Daly ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 200.63
1119 Ed Hayes ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 200.64
1120 Scott Kendall ** Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 200.77
1121 Trish Hunter ** Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 200.78
1122 Kevin Harrison ** Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 200.86
1123 David Hewitt ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 200.90
1124 Dean Sullivan ** Lancaster Insurance MG Owners Club Championship (MG) 200.90
1125 Matthew Rowe ** Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 200.90
1126 Matthew Pape ** UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 200.91
1127 Paul Sheard ** Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 200.91
1128 Danie Van Niekerk ** Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 200.92
1129 Scott Mansell ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 200.93
1130 Matt Swaffer ** Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 200.96
1131 Michael Fisk ** Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 200.96
1132 Christopher Nylan ** Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 201.00
1133 Will Everington ** Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 201.02
1134 Daniel Quintero ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 201.06
1135 Jack Warry ** Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 201.14
1136 Jack Brewer ** Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 201.17
1137 Peter Belsey ** Heritage Parts Centre Formula Vee (750MC) 201.17
1138 Chris Lovett ** Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 201.20
1139 Chris Bray ** Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 201.24
1140 Nicholas Haryett ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 201.27
1141 James Houston ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 201.27
1142 Andrew Fulcher ** Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 201.28
1143 Benjamin Butler ** Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 201.36
1144 Jean-Michel Poncelet ** UK National Legends Championship (BARC) 201.36
1145 Mel Freeman ** Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 201.38
1146 Ian Slark ** Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 201.40
1147 David Jones ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 201.43
1148 Lewis Carter ** Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 201.45
1149 Simon Roden ** Max5 Championship (BARC) 201.46
1150 Tony Hobbs ** Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 201.46
1151 Chris Middlehurst ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.48
1152 Joe Harrison ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 201.50
1153 Ross Makar ** Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 201.50
1154 Joshua Lambert ** Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 201.51
1155 Steven Robertson ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 201.53
1156 Martin Jeffs ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 201.54
1157 Danny Wilkinson ** Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 201.56
1158 Ben Wilson ** ALACO Motorsport Logistics Caterham 270R Championship (BRSCC) 201.58
1159 Jon Peerless ** Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 201.60
1160 Jack Manchester ** Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 201.63
1161 Juiceie Bruceie ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.64
1162 Nigel Dolan ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.64
1163 Jon Hobbs ** Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 201.69
1164 Simon Baker ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 201.70
1165 David Morris ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigma (BARC) 201.71
1166 Martyn Canning ** Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 201.72
1167 Phil Wright ** Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 201.72
1168 Andrew Connolly ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 201.73
1169 Michael Mallock ** Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 201.73
1170 Tom Bradshaw ** Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 201.73
1171 Robert O'Boyle ** Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 201.78
1172 Gary Wetton ** Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 201.79
1173 Matt Rivett ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.80
1174 Avni Ropica ** Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 201.84
1175 Tim Rowbottom ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 201.85
1176 Charles Plumley ** Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 201.86
1177 John Ferguson ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.88
1178 Richard Buckley ** MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 201.89
1179 Ross Martin ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.89
1180 John Benfield ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 201.90
1181 Adarsh Radia ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R / Radical SR1 Cup 201.91
1182 Martin Collier ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 201.92
1183 Scott Rawlinson ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 201.92
1184 Joe Draper ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 201.94
1185 Karim Moudi ** Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 201.96
1186 Jason McInulty ** Lotus Elise Trophy (MSVR) 201.97
1187 Harry Landy ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 201.98
1188 Mark Fish ** K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 201.98
1189 Matthew Simpson ** MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 202.01
1190 John Village ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 202.02
1191 Thomas Malings ** Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 202.02
1192 Rob Perkins ** Classic Fuel Solutions MG Trophy Championship (MGCC) 202.06
1193 John Stone ** Draper Tools Caterham Roadsports Championship (BRSCC) 202.11
1194 Jim Cannon ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 202.14
1195 Paul Gardner ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Classic (BARC) 202.17
1196 Mark Gibson ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 202.19
1197 Richard Wicklen ** Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 202.19
1198 Nick Moore ** Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 202.22
1199 Tim Evans ** Cox Motor Parts Civic Cup 202.24
1200 Tom Roark ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 202.24
1201 Steve Maxted ** Dunlop Mini Miglia Championship (BARC) 202.25
1202 David Parris ** Teekay Couplings Production GTl Championship (BRSCC) 202.27
1203 Richard Lambert ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 202.27
1204 Ollie Hunt ** Fiesta Championship (BRSCC) 202.28
1205 Pascal Monbaron ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 202.28
1206 James Harris ** Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 202.29
1207 Matthew Fielding ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 202.31
1208 Adriano Medeiros * Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 202.35
1209 Peter Burchill ** MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 202.38
1210 Peter Chippindale ** Luna Logistics Classic Formula Ford (BARC) 202.48
1211 Jesse Chamberlain ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 202.49
1212 Luke Sedzikowski ** Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 202.49
1213 Chris Hack ** Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 202.50
1214 Mike Williams ** MGCC Peter Best Insurance MG Cup (BARC) 202.53
1215 Darren Nightingale ** Super Mighty / Mighty Mini Championship (BARC) 202.53
1216 David Hitchin ** K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 202.53
1217 John Whatley ** Endurance Financial RGB Sports 1000 Championship (750MC) 202.53
1218 Simon Harrison ** K-Tec Racing Clio 182 Championship (750MC) 202.54
1219 Jayson Flegg ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 202.55
1220 Alex Knight ** Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 202.56
1221 Brian Cauldwell ** Aim Technologies Bikesports Championship (750MC) 202.57
1222 David Chapman ** Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 202.57
1223 Paul Vice ** Max5 Championship (BARC) 202.57
1224 Tim Bates ** Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 202.57
1225 Mark Tredwin ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigma (BARC) 202.58
1226 Roger Ford ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Mega (BARC) 202.62
1227 Charlie Cole ** Royal Purple Hot Hatch Championship (750MC) 202.65
1228 Alastair Boulton ** Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 202.65
1229 Hugh Gurney ** Kumho BMW Championship (BARC) 202.65
1230 Simon Miles ** Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 202.66
1231 Paul Monteith ** Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 202.67
1232 Alex Stocker ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 202.67
1233 Sam Gendy ** Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 202.68
1234 Nik Bartz ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 202.69
1235 James MaClachlan ** Speed Group F1000 Championship (BRSCC) 202.71
1236 John Brown ** Tegiwa M3 Cup (750MC) 202.71
1237 William Lloyd ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 202.72
1238 David Wale ** Clubmans Sports Prototype Championship (BARC) 202.73
1239 Paul Brookes ** Toyo Tires Production BMW Championship (MSVR) 202.74
1240 Joel Doherty ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC) 202.74
1241 Robert Marshall ** Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup (BRSCC) 202.75
1242 Nick Morley ** Santander Caterham Seven 310R Championship (BRSCC) 202.77
1243 Jack Smith ** Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 202.78
1244 William Sharpe ** Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 202.78
1245 Mike Johnson ** Petro-Canada Lubricants Porsche Club Championship (PCGB) 202.80
1246 Stewart Mutch ** Davanti Tyres MX5 Cup by 5 Club (750MC) 202.84
1247 Tom Wood ** Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 202.86
1248 Oliver Graham ** Mazda MX-5 Championship (BRSCC) 202.91
1249 Nick Boon ** Mazda MX-5 SuperCup (BRSCC) 202.93
1250 Rob Winrow ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigma (BARC) 202.93
1251 Raymond Worley ** Mazda MX-5 Super Series (BRSCC) 202.94
1252 Tom Canning ** Avon Tyres Formula Ford 1600 Championship (BRSCC) 202.94
1253 Chris Healey ** Alfa Romeo Championship (BRSCC) 202.99
1254 Kevin Middleton ** Carbon8 Hyundai Coupe Cup (BARC) 203.00
1255 Ollie Wilkinson ** Radical SR1 Cup (MSVR) 203.00
1256 Steve Paddock ** Demon Tweeks/Yokohama Locost Championship (750MC) 203.00
1257 Robert Wells ** Gala Performance Toyota MR2 Championship (750MC) 203.02
1258 Gavin Johnson ** Toyo Tires Porsche Championship (BRSCC) 203.04
1259 Christopher Buckley ** APL Health Caterham Graduates - Sigmax/Sigmax VCT (BARC)